# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Moore, Braxton A (21)
|
STTXLA |
56.36 |
26.66 |
-29.70 |
1 |
Hayes, Aiden G (16)
|
OKSSC |
57.18 |
26.66 |
-30.52 |
3 |
Farris, Dean N (21)
|
NEHARV |
54.21 |
26.70 |
-27.51 |
4 |
Alarcon, Greyson B (18)
|
STNTRO |
57.61 |
26.97 |
-30.64 |
4 |
Jones, Elliott T (17)
|
GUPACK |
57.38 |
26.97 |
-30.41 |
6 |
Rocha de Murga, Juan Jose (24)
|
GUAGS |
56.54 |
27.50 |
-29.04 |
7 |
Thibert, Michael E (21)
|
GUAGS |
1:00.23 |
27.60 |
-32.63 |
8 |
Hardt, Christopher M (17)
|
GUAQUA |
1:00.69 |
27.76 |
-32.93 |
9 |
Furrer, Corby M (16)
|
STNTRO |
1:01.08 |
28.04 |
-33.04 |
10 |
Cheng, Stephen S (20)
|
NTUN! |
58.42 |
28.20 |
-30.22 |
11 |
Green, Garret M (15)
|
GUBTA |
1:03.42 |
28.36 |
-35.06 |
12 |
Fuchs, Collin R (17)
|
GUPACK |
1:00.11 |
28.43 |
-31.68 |
13 |
Traub, Matthew S (22)
|
GUAGS |
59.04 |
28.54 |
-30.50 |
14 |
Sheppard, Maguire M (15)
|
NTCOPS |
1:02.30 |
28.58 |
-33.72 |
15 |
Oderinde, David O (16)
|
GUPACK |
59.68 |
28.79 |
-30.89 |
16 |
Zuanich, Max T (16)
|
GUDADS |
1:02.22 |
28.82 |
-33.40 |
17 |
Ward, Mitchell O (16)
|
NTDM |
1:00.96 |
28.93 |
-32.03 |
18 |
Starnes, Garrett R (14)
|
STAAAA |
1:03.49 |
29.00 |
-34.49 |
19 |
Brockette, Carson T (16)
|
NTDM |
59.69 |
29.06 |
-30.63 |
19 |
Crosley, Andrew Q (17)
|
STSASA |
1:08.12 |
29.06 |
-39.06 |
19 |
Graham, Logan E (17)
|
NTRACE |
59.43 |
29.06 |
-30.37 |
22 |
De Groot, Jeffrey J (18)
|
GUDADS |
1:01.94 |
29.07 |
-32.87 |
23 |
Kam, Parker K (19)
|
GUSWIM |
1:00.74 |
29.16 |
-31.58 |
24 |
Dickerson, Thad D (17)
|
GUSSAN |
1:01.93 |
29.26 |
-32.67 |
25 |
Tidwell, Grayson A (15)
|
NTRACE |
1:01.71 |
29.33 |
-32.38 |
26 |
Englehart, William D (18)
|
OKP66 |
1:03.06 |
29.38 |
-33.68 |
27 |
Beals, Luke W (15)
|
GUBTA |
1:04.88 |
29.42 |
-35.46 |
28 |
Shine, Joseph F (18)
|
GUMAC |
1:01.45 |
29.56 |
-31.89 |
29 |
Sampson, Will P (17)
|
GUDADS |
1:02.26 |
29.58 |
-32.68 |
30 |
Scott, Tyler J (17)
|
GUBTA |
1:02.49 |
29.63 |
-32.86 |
31 |
Studdert, Brendan J (14)
|
GUBTA |
1:04.00 |
29.70 |
-34.30 |
32 |
Langley, Stephen L (16)
|
GUBTA |
1:07.15 |
30.02 |
-37.13 |
33 |
Cramer, Patrick J (18)
|
GUUNAT |
1:03.37 |
30.06 |
-33.31 |
34 |
Wood, Steven C (59)
|
NTFAST |
1:00.13 |
30.07 |
-30.06 |
35 |
Murray, Aaron D (14)
|
GUSST |
1:05.03 |
30.28 |
-34.75 |
36 |
Pineiro, Daniel A (16)
|
STNTRO |
1:03.27 |
30.34 |
-32.93 |
37 |
Reed, Luke E (17)
|
GUDADS |
1:12.18 |
30.36 |
-41.82 |
38 |
Logan, David B (18)
|
OKSSC |
1:03.33 |
30.67 |
-32.66 |
39 |
Laflamme, Steven A (18)
|
STNTRO |
1:03.86 |
30.68 |
-33.18 |
40 |
Fields, Michael C (16)
|
NTTRAC |
1:08.11 |
30.76 |
-37.35 |
41 |
Goddard, Colin B (16)
|
OKP66 |
1:05.50 |
30.86 |
-34.64 |
42 |
Van Lier, Jasper (17)
|
GUSSAN |
1:14.49 |
32.26 |
-42.23 |
43 |
Bangham, Hunter R (16)
|
GUPACK |
1:04.09 |
34.45 |
-29.64 |